Institucional

Composição

Presidente
João Batista Lousada Câmara

Vice-presidente
Paulo Renato Vilhena Pereira
 
Secretário-geral
Alfredo Hilário de Souza
 
Secretário-adjunto
Guilherme Peres de Oliveira
 
Ouvidor/Corregedor
Antonio Ricardo Corrêa da Silva
 
1ª Turma 
José Paulo Pereira da Silva (Presidente)
Luiz Antonio Voigt Mascarenhas
Luiz Carlos N. G.de Loureiro Fraga
Melissa Areal Pires
Rodrigo Sérgio Bonan De Aguiar
Carlos Eduardo F. Soares 
 
2ª Turma 
Jonas Gondim Do Espirito Santo (Presidente)
Cesar Augusto Prado De Castro 
Felipe Augusto Rolim Jorge 
Guilherme Kling Lago Alves Da Cruz
Marcelo Marcondes Meyer-Kozlowski
Paulo Eduardo Elias Bernacchi
 
3ª Turma 
Jonas Oberg Ferraz (Presidente)
Diniz Manuel Mendes Paiva
Luiz Eduardo de Souza Moraes
Rafael Caetano Borges
Rodrigo Leite Moreira
Sergio Luiz Larica Gazzola  
 
4ª Turma 
Francisco C. Antônio Da Costa (Presidente) 
André Martins De Miranda
João Felippe B. Cysneiros Vianna
João Pedro Chaves Valladares Pádua
Thiago Miranda Minagé  
 
5ª Turma 
Jose Carlos Paiva Fernandes (Presidente)
André Guimarães de Castro
Alexandre Montaldi De C. Andrade
Antonio Erlan Carneiro De Alencar
Daniel de Marco
Fernando Antônio Ielpo Jannuzzi
 
6ª Turma 
Renato Neves Tonini (Presidente)
Geraldo Antônio Crespo Beyruth
Luiz Paulo Pieruccetti Marques
Mônica Maria Lanat Da Silveira
Rafael Cunha Kullman
Valeria Teixeira Pinheiro
 
7ª Turma
Eduardo Antônio Kalache (Presidente)
Andréa Saramago S. de A. Pugliese
João Raymundo Cysneiros Vianna
Leonardo Moreira
Paulo Cesar Teixeira Da Cruz Filho
Rodrigo Ghessa Tostes Malta
 
8ª Turma 
André Andrade Viz (Presidente)
Antônio Vieira Sias 
Filipe de Barros Miranda Mohaupt
Marcos Andre Bruxel Saes
Jacques da Costa C. Fernandes
 
9ª Turma 
Déa Rita Matozinhos Oliveira (Presidente)
Eduardo Rodolpho M. F.de Carvalho
Leonardo Silva Alves
Natasha Eliana Ribeiro M. Pizzolante
Cristiane Monteiro Ferreira
Roberto Hugo da Costa Lins Filho
 
10ª Turma 
Fábio Pimentel De Carvalho (Presidente)
Ana Paula Feliciano de Melo
Bianca Moraes Reis
Fernando Jose Alcântara De Mendonça
Rodrigo de Morais Kraemer
Clarissa Costa de Carvalho

Turma deontológica
Marcos Bruno (Presidente)
Fernando Setembrino M. de Almeida
Maria Adélia Campello R. Pereira 
Moadely Roberto Dos Santos Moreira
Pedro Laudo de Camargo
Paulo Guilherme C. S. P. de P. Menezes
PUBLICIDADE
OAB/RJ - Av. Marechal Câmara, 150 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ - CEP: 20020-080 - Fones: (21) 2730-6525 / (21) 2272-6150
atendimento@oabrj.org.br - 2012 - OAB/RJ online - Todos os direitos reservados.
Fechar(x)