Institucional

Conselho Seccional

Presidente
Luciano Bandeira Arantes
 
Vice-presidente
Ana Tereza Basilio
 
Secretário-geral
Álvaro Sérgio Gouvêa Quintão
 
Secretário-adjunto
Fábio Nogueira Fernandes
 
Tesoureiro
Marcello Augusto Lima De Oliveira
 
Conselheiros efetivos 

Aderson Bussinger Carvalho
Adilza de Carvalho Nunes
Alfredo Hilario de Souza
André Filgueira do Nascimento
André Porto Romero
Anna Borba Taboas
Antonio Carlos Batista da Costa
Antônio Laért Vieira Júnior
Antonio Ricardo Binato de Castro Filho
Antonio Ricardo Correa da Silva
Antonio Vanderler de Lima Junior
Armando Cesar de Araujo Pereira Burlamaqui
Arnon Velmovitsky
Bruno Hazan Carneiro
Cândida Diana Terra
Carlos Alberto Menezes Direito Filho
Carlos Alexandre de Azevedo Campos
Carlos Eduardo de Campos Machado
Carlos Henrique de Carvalho
Charles Soares Aguiar
Claudio Carneiro Bezerra Pinto Coelho
Claudio Goulart de Souza
Daniel Corrêa Homem de Carvalho
Daniela Galvao da Silva Rego Abduche
Daniele Gabrich Gueiros
David Azulay
Diogo Tebet da Cruz
Eduardo Antônio Kalache
Fabio Dias da Silva
Felipe Dannemann Lundgren
Fernanda Silva Telles
Flávio Antonio Esteves Galdino
Flávio Mirza Maduro
Geraldo Antonio Crespo Beyruth
Geraldo Di Stasio Filho
Gilberto Fraga
Guilherme Guerra D'Arriaga Schmidt
Jansens Calil Siqueira
João Alberto Romeiro
João Augusto Basilio
Jonas Gondim do Espirito Santo
Jose Ricardo Pereira Lira
Juliana Hoppner Bumachar Schmidt
Leonardo Rzezinski
Luis Guilherme Martins Vieira
Luiz Felipe Conde
Maira Costa Fernandes
Marcelo Cury Atherino
Marcelo Dickstein
Marcelo Feijó Chalréo
Márcia Dinis
Marcio Vieira Souto Costa Ferreira
Marco Aurelio de Castro Magalhães
Marcos José de Almeida Ferré Coutinho
Marcos Luiz Oliveira de Souza
Marcus Vinicius Cordeiro
Maria Adelia Campello Rodrigues Pereira
Mariana Burity Martins
Marta Cristina de Faria Alves
Maurício Pereira Faro
Naide Marinho da Costa
Paulo Cesar Salomão Filho
Paulo Renato Vilhena Pereira
Renan Aguiar
Renato Neves Tonini
Ricardo Loretti Henrici
Ricardo Santos Junqueira de Andrade
Samantha Mendes Longo
Samantha Pelajo
Sérgio Batalha Mendes
Sydney Limeira Sanches
Tulio Claudio Ideses
Valeria Teixeira Pinheiro
Vânia Siciliano Aieta
Wanderley Rebello de Oliveira Filho
 
Conselheiros suplentes 
Ana Beatriz Bastos Seraphim
Ana Gabriela Burlamaqui de Carvalho Vianna
Anderson Elisio Chalita de Souza
Armando Silva de Souza
Beatriz Pereira dos Santos
Bernardo Pereira de Castro Moreira Garcia
Bianca Moraes Reis
Carolyne Albernard Gomes
Clarissa Costa Carvalho
Cristiane Cardoso Lopes Mancano
Dalle Anne Schmid do Amaral
Daniel Duque Marques dos Reis
Douglas Blaichman
Elen Marques Souto
Emília Lucy Cerqueira Garcez
Érica Pereira Santos
Estela Aranha
Fabio Perrone Campos Mello
Fernanda Cristine Soares Fonseca Mata
Flavio Alves Martins
Flávio Villela Ahmed
Gabriel Nogueira Portella Nunes Pinto Bravo
Godofredo Mendes Vianna
Gustavo Carvalho Gomes Schwartz
Gustavo Fuscaldo Couri
Hercules Anton De Almeida
Humberto Adami Santos Júnior
Igor Muniz
Ítalo Pires Aguiar
James Walker Neves Corrêa Júnior
João Gabriel Maffei Balthar
Joaquim Tavares de Paiva Muniz
Jocivaldo Lopes da Silva
José Antonio Galvão de Carvalho
Jose Nogueira D'Almeida
Juliana Bierrenbach Bonetti
Lucas Laupman Ferraz Lima
Luciano Alvarenga Cardoso
Manoel Messias Peixinho
Manoela Augusta Martins Rodrigues Dourado
Marcela Maffei Quadra Travassos
Marcello Cavanellas Zorzenon Da Silva
Marcelo Gonçalves dos Santos
Márcia Leal Bittencourt
Márcio Monteiro Gea
Marcos Chehab Maleson
Maria de Fatima Ribeiro Cabo
Maria Luciana Pereira de Souza
Maria Margarida Ellenbogen Pressburger
Marta Martins Fadel Lobão
Monica Alexandre Santos
Olavo Ferreira Leite Neto
Patricia Romana Silva do Nascimento
Paula Heleno Vergueiro
Paulo Parente Marques Mendes
Priscilla Grace Nunes Januzzi Dauaire
Rachel Louise Braga Delmás Leoni Lopes de Oliveira
Rafael Augusto Penna Franca
Rafael Caetano Borges
Raphael Montenegro Hirschfeld
Raquel Pereira de Castro Araujo
Ricardo Carneiro Ribeiro Pinto
Roberta de Azeredo Ferreira Pagetti
Roberto Dantas de Araujo
Roberto Ferreira de Andrade
Rodrigo Ayres Martins de Oliveira
Rodrigo Maia Ribeiro Estrella Roldan
Rodrigo Moura Faria Verdini
Rui Teles Calandrini Filho
Sérgio Guimarães Riera
Sergio Luiz Pinheiro Sant Anna
Silvana do Monte Moreira
Silvia dos Santos Correia
Sonia Regina Dias Martins
Suzani Andrade Ferraro
Telma Lucia Pinheiro de Melo
Thiago Miranda Minagé
Waldir Nilo Passos Filho
Wilson Fernandes Pimentel
Yuri Saramago Sahione de Araujo Pugliese
 
Conselheiros federais 
Felipe de Santa Cruz Oliveira Scaletsky
Carlos Roberto de Siqueira Castro
Marcelo Fontes Cesar de Oliveira
 
Conselheiros federais suplentes 
Luiz Gustavo Antônio Silva Bichara
Flavio Diz Zveiter
Gabriel Francisco Leonardos
 
Caarj 
 
Presidente
Ricardo Oliveira de Menezes
 
Vice-presidente
Marisa Chaves Gaudio
 
Secretário-geral
Mauro Pereira dos Santos
 
Secretário-adjunto
André Sá do Espírito Santo
 
Tesoureiro
Frederico França Morgado Ferreira Mendes
 
Suplentes
Luiz Carlos Varanda dos Santos
José Pinto Soares de Andrade
Julia Vera de Carvalho Santos
PUBLICIDADE
OAB/RJ - Av. Marechal Câmara, 150 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ - CEP: 20020-080 - Fones: (21) 2730-6525 / (21) 2272-6150
atendimento@oabrj.org.br - 2012 - OAB/RJ online - Todos os direitos reservados.
Fechar(x)